?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Signeology

MOUTHOLOGY

Q. What is your salad dressing of choice? Ranch.
Q. What is your favorite fast food restaurant? MC D's
Q. What is your favorite sit-down restaurant? Wolfdales.
Q. On average, what size tip do you leave at a restaurant? 15%
Q. What food could you eat every day for two weeks and not get sick off of? Anything italian.
Q. What are your pizza toppings of choice? pepperoni, black olives and bell peppers.
Q. What do you like to put on your toast? Butter
Q. What is your favorite chewing gum right now? bubblious watermelon wave.

TECHNOLOGY

Q. Number of contacts in your cell phone? Uh.. 50?
Q. Number of contacts in your email address book? 100
Q. What is your wallpaper on your computer? Trevor Donovan
Q. How many toilets are in your house? 2

BIOLOGY

Q. Are you right-handed or left-handed? Right.
Q. What's your best feature? Lips.
Q. Have you ever had anything removed from your body? teeth.
Q. Which of your five senses do you think is keenest? Touch.
Q. When was the last time you had a cavity? when i was like 12.
Q. What is the heaviest item you lifted last? 50lbs of cat food.
Q. Have you ever been knocked unconscious? nope

BULL[CRAP]OLOGY

Q. If it were possible, would you want to know the day you were going to die? No.
Q. Is love for real? What is real?
Q. If you could change your name, what would you change it to? I wouldnt.
Q. What color do you think looks best on you? Black.
Q. Have you ever swallowed a non-food item by mistake? no.
Q. Have you ever saved someone's life? no.
Q. Has someone ever saved yours? Iyes when i was a baby, my doctor.

DAREOLOGY

Q. Would you walk naked for a half mile down a public street for $100,000? Hell yeah.
Q. Would you eat live roaches for $200,000? Yep, as long as I could be allowed to throw up.
Q. Would you allow one of your little fingers to be cut off for $200,000? No.
Q. Would you never blog again for $50,000? Sure thing. I can write in a journal just as easily.
Q. Would you pose naked in a magazine for $250,000? yes if I lost weight.
Q. Would you drink an entire bottle of hot sauce for $1000? nope.
Q. Would you, without fear of punishment, take a human life for $1,000,000? No. Violence is disgusting.
Q. Would you give up watching television for a year for $25,000? maybe.

DUMBOLOGY

Q: What is in your left pocket? Nothing.
Q: Is Napoleon Dynamite actually a good movie? Hell yes
Q: Do you have hardwood or carpet in your house? carpet.
Q: Do you sit or stand in the shower? Stand.
Q: Could you live with roommates? yes very easily
Q: How many pairs of flip flops do you own? 4
Q: Where were you born? Jamestown CA.
Q: Last time you had a run-in with the cops? IDK...a long time ago.
Q: What do you want to be when you grow up? An adult, I guess.
Q: Who is number 1 on your top 8 on Myspace? My older sister.

FAVORITOLOGY

Q: Number? 69
Q: Color? Baby blue
Q: Season? Summer.

RANDOMOLOGY

Q: First place you went this morning? the kitchen to make food.
Q: What can you not wait to do? move to tahoe.
Q: What's the last movie you saw? Georgia Rules.
Q: Do you smile often? Yes.
Q: Now that the survey's done what are you going to do? Laundry.

Comments

Latest Month

June 2012
S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
Powered by LiveJournal.com